RU EN
65016, Ukraine, Odessa, Vannyi Ln., 3    
RU
65016, Ukraine, Odessa, Vannyi Ln., 3
65016, Ukraine, Odessa, Vannyi Ln., 3
Schedule at Stella Residence Club in Odessa: group training, personal training, swimming, yoga, aerobics

Schedule of group trainings
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
08:00
Dao-Yin
Martial Arts Studio
Tanya
1 hour 30 minutes
PILATES
Aerobics Studio
Lena
55 minutes
HBS
Aerobics Studio
Marina
55 minutes
08:30
YOGA
Martial Arts Studio
Yura
2 hours
YOGA
Martial Arts Studio
Yura
2 hours
09:00
BGL
Aerobics Studio
Lida
55 minutes
Gliding & Bands
Aerobics Studio
Tanya
55 minutes
PUMP IT
Aerobics Studio
Lena
55 minutes
AQUA POWER
Swimming pool
Lida
1 hour
PUMP IT
Aerobics Studio
Marina B.
55 minutes
10:00
FRENCH & STRETCHING
Aerobics Studio
Lida
55 minutes
HBS
Aerobics Studio
Lida
55 minutes
Zumba
Aerobics Studio
Lida
55 minutes
GYM
Aerobics Studio
Lida
55 minutes
Belly Fit
Aerobics Studio
Katya
55 minutes
AQUA FLIPPERS
Swimming pool
Tanya
50 minutes
11:00
AQUA NOODLES
Swimming pool
Lida
50 minutes
AQUA COCKTAIL
Swimming pool
Tanya
1 hour
Body ballet
Aerobics Studio
Lida
55 minutes
HBS
Aerobics Studio
Lida
55 minutes
PILATES
Aerobics Studio
Tanya
55 minutes
PUMP IT
Aerobics Studio
Lena
55 minutes
12:00
PUMP IT
Aerobics Studio
Tanya
55 minutes
Crossfit
Martial Arts Studio
Tanya
55 minutes
AQUA FLIPPERS
Swimming pool
Marina
50 minutes
BPS
Aerobics Studio
Lida
45 minutes
FITBALL
Aerobics Studio
Tanya
55 minutes
Gliding BPS
Aerobics Studio
Lena
45 minutes
Kids swimming
Swimming pool
Yura
55 minutes
YOGA
Aerobics Studio
Ksenia
2 hours
AQUA SOFT
Swimming pool
Marina B.
45 minutes
13:00
Gliding BPS
Aerobics Studio
Tanya
45 minutes
BPS
Aerobics Studio
Tanya
45 minutes
TRX/RIP Training
Aerobics Studio
Marina
55 minutes
Zumba
Aerobics Studio
Marina
55 minutes
CYCLING
Martial Arts Studio
Marina B.
45 minutes
14:00
PILATES
Aerobics Studio
Tanya
55 minutes
YOGA
Aerobics Studio
Ksenia
2 hours
PILATES
Aerobics Studio
Marina
55 minutes
YOGA
Aerobics Studio
Ksenia
2 hours
AQUA COCKTAIL
Swimming pool
Marina
55 minutes
STRETCHING
Aerobics Studio
Marina B.
55 minutes
17:00
Salsa-Tango
Aerobics Studio
Sergey
55 minutes
Salsa-Tango
Aerobics Studio
Sergey
55 minutes
18:00
TRX/RIP Training
Martial Arts Studio
Marina B.
50 minutes
Zumba
Yoga studio
Lena
55 minutes
CYCLING & BPS
Martial Arts Studio
Marina B.
45 minutes
YOGA
Martial Arts Studio
Vasiliy
2 hours
Kids swimming
Swimming pool
Anya
55 minutes
Belly Fit
Aerobics Studio
Katya
55 minutes
Gliding & Bands
Aerobics Studio
Lena
45 minutes
Crossfit
Martial Arts Studio
Marina
55 minutes
YOGA
Martial Arts Studio
Vasiliy
2 hours
Kids swimming
Swimming pool
Anya
55 minutes
YOGA
Aerobics Studio
Svetlana
2 hours
AQUA NOODLES
Swimming pool
Lena
50 minutes
19:00
AQUA SOFT
Swimming pool
Marina B.
45 minutes
BOX
Martial Arts Studio
Mark
1 hour
YOGA
Aerobics Studio
Svetlana
2 hours
HIIT
Aerobics Studio
Lena
55 minutes
PUMP IT
Aerobics Studio
Marina B.
55 minutes
AQUA COCKTAIL
Swimming pool
Lena
1 hour
BOX
Martial Arts Studio
Mark
1 hour
YOGA
Aerobics Studio
Svetlana
2 hours
CYCLING POWER
Aerobics Studio
Marina B.
45 minutes
TABATA
Martial Arts Studio
Lena
55 minutes
20:00
BPS
Martial Arts Studio
Lena
45 minutes
  • 08:30 YOGA

    Martial Arts Studio / Yura / 2 hours

  • 09:00 BGL

    Aerobics Studio / Lida / 55 minutes

  • 10:00 FRENCH & STRETCHING

    Aerobics Studio / Lida / 55 minutes

  • 11:00 AQUA NOODLES

    Swimming pool / Lida / 50 minutes

  • 12:00 PUMP IT

    Aerobics Studio / Tanya / 55 minutes

  • 13:00 Gliding BPS

    Aerobics Studio / Tanya / 45 minutes

  • 14:00 PILATES

    Aerobics Studio / Tanya / 55 minutes

  • 18:00 TRX/RIP Training

    Martial Arts Studio / Marina B. / 50 minutes

  • 18:00 Zumba

    Yoga studio / Lena / 55 minutes

  • 19:00 AQUA SOFT

    Swimming pool / Marina B. / 45 minutes

  • 19:00 BOX

    Martial Arts Studio / Mark / 1 hour

  • 19:00 YOGA

    Aerobics Studio / Svetlana / 2 hours

  • 19:00 HIIT

    Aerobics Studio / Lena / 55 minutes

  • 08:00 Dao-Yin

    Martial Arts Studio / Tanya / 1 hour 30 minutes

  • 09:00 Gliding & Bands

    Aerobics Studio / Tanya / 55 minutes

  • 10:00 HBS

    Aerobics Studio / Lida / 55 minutes

  • 11:00 AQUA COCKTAIL

    Swimming pool / Tanya / 1 hour

  • 12:00 Crossfit

    Martial Arts Studio / Tanya / 55 minutes

  • 13:00 BPS

    Aerobics Studio / Tanya / 45 minutes

  • 14:00 YOGA

    Aerobics Studio / Ksenia / 2 hours

  • 17:00 Salsa-Tango

    Aerobics Studio / Sergey / 55 minutes

  • 18:00 CYCLING & BPS

    Martial Arts Studio / Marina B. / 45 minutes

  • 18:00 YOGA

    Martial Arts Studio / Vasiliy / 2 hours

  • 18:00 Kids swimming

    Swimming pool / Anya / 55 minutes

  • 19:00 PUMP IT

    Aerobics Studio / Marina B. / 55 minutes

  • 08:00 PILATES

    Aerobics Studio / Lena / 55 minutes

  • 09:00 PUMP IT

    Aerobics Studio / Lena / 55 minutes

  • 10:00 Zumba

    Aerobics Studio / Lida / 55 minutes

  • 11:00 Body ballet

    Aerobics Studio / Lida / 55 minutes

  • 12:00 AQUA FLIPPERS

    Swimming pool / Marina / 50 minutes

  • 13:00 TRX/RIP Training

    Aerobics Studio / Marina / 55 minutes

  • 14:00 PILATES

    Aerobics Studio / Marina / 55 minutes

  • 18:00 Belly Fit

    Aerobics Studio / Katya / 55 minutes

  • 18:00 Gliding & Bands

    Aerobics Studio / Lena / 45 minutes

  • 19:00 AQUA COCKTAIL

    Swimming pool / Lena / 1 hour

  • 19:00 BOX

    Martial Arts Studio / Mark / 1 hour

  • 19:00 YOGA

    Aerobics Studio / Svetlana / 2 hours

  • 20:00 BPS

    Martial Arts Studio / Lena / 45 minutes

  • 08:30 YOGA

    Martial Arts Studio / Yura / 2 hours

  • 09:00 AQUA POWER

    Swimming pool / Lida / 1 hour

  • 10:00 GYM

    Aerobics Studio / Lida / 55 minutes

  • 11:00 HBS

    Aerobics Studio / Lida / 55 minutes

  • 12:00 BPS

    Aerobics Studio / Lida / 45 minutes

  • 14:00 YOGA

    Aerobics Studio / Ksenia / 2 hours

  • 18:00 Crossfit

    Martial Arts Studio / Marina / 55 minutes

  • 18:00 YOGA

    Martial Arts Studio / Vasiliy / 2 hours

  • 18:00 Kids swimming

    Swimming pool / Anya / 55 minutes

  • 19:00 CYCLING POWER

    Aerobics Studio / Marina B. / 45 minutes

  • 08:00 HBS

    Aerobics Studio / Marina / 55 minutes

  • 09:00 PUMP IT

    Aerobics Studio / Marina B. / 55 minutes

  • 10:00 Belly Fit

    Aerobics Studio / Katya / 55 minutes

  • 10:00 AQUA FLIPPERS

    Swimming pool / Tanya / 50 minutes

  • 11:00 PILATES

    Aerobics Studio / Tanya / 55 minutes

  • 12:00 FITBALL

    Aerobics Studio / Tanya / 55 minutes

  • 17:00 Salsa-Tango

    Aerobics Studio / Sergey / 55 minutes

  • 18:00 YOGA

    Aerobics Studio / Svetlana / 2 hours

  • 18:00 AQUA NOODLES

    Swimming pool / Lena / 50 minutes

  • 19:00 TABATA

    Martial Arts Studio / Lena / 55 minutes

  • 12:00 AQUA SOFT

    Swimming pool / Marina B. / 45 minutes

  • 13:00 CYCLING

    Martial Arts Studio / Marina B. / 45 minutes

  • 14:00 STRETCHING

    Aerobics Studio / Marina B. / 55 minutes